Auction 231 Part 2
By Babuino Auction House
Contact auction house
Feb 16, 2022
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 195:
COPPIA DI MONTANTI IN LEGNO LACCATO, MARCHE XVIII SECOLO a fondo verde e marrone, scolpite e foglia d'acanto ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €690
Buyer's Premium: 25%
|