Auction 231 Part 2
By Babuino Auction House
Contact auction house
Feb 16, 2022
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 222:
VANITAS IN AVORIO, FINE XVIII SECOLO con applicazioni in rilievo e supporto ligneo. Filettature e intarsi in ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €300
Start price:
€
10
Buyer's Premium: 25%
|