Auction 231 Part 3
By Babuino Auction House
Contact auction house
Feb 17, 2022
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 428:
TROUSSE CON AMBRA, FINE XIX SECOLO in metallo dorato, con coperchio con piccolo stella reale in oro. Interno a ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €200
Start price:
€
10
Buyer's Premium: 25%
|