Auction 231 Part 3
By Babuino Auction House
Contact auction house
Feb 17, 2022
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 447:
CUCCHIAINO DA GELATO IN SILVERPLATE, PUNZONE SHEFFIELD INIZIO XX SECOLO a vasca liscia. Lunghezza cm. 9.
Sold for: €5