Auction 41
By Art-Rite
Mar 1, 2022
Via Giovanni Ventura, 5 - 20134 Milano (MI) - Italia, Italy

Auction n. 41 - Coins and Medals

01 MARCH 2022

COINS AND MEDALS AUCTION

March 1st, 2022 at 5 p.m. CET

LOT 6:

€900 - €1,100
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

FIRENZE - PIETRO LEOPOLDO (1765-1790) - Mezzo francescone 1787
Argento
MIR 387/3 Molto rara
Sigillata SPL-FDC dal perito NIP Fabio Grimoldi