LOT 337:
Sold:
3,000
€3,000 - €5,000
Monetiere lastronato in ebano
Intarsiato in avorio
Italia, XVII secolo
71 x 54 x 40 cm
A coin cabinet veneered in ebony
Inlaid in ivory
Italy, 17th century
71 x 54 x 40 cm