LOT 383:
€400 - €600
Manifattura cinese del XX secolo
Suonatrice arpa Figura in argento dorato con parti smaltate, su base in legno
h 23,5 cm
Chinese manufacture of the 20th century
Harp player A gilded silver and enamelled figure, on a wooden base
h 23.5 cm