LOTTO 0037:
ESCUELA ITALIANA S. XIX - Colección de seis vistas de monumentos de Turquía. 1840
220
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
ITALIAN SCHOOL 19th century
Collection of six views of monuments in Turkey. 1840
Engravings (six)
Titles
Measures 130 x 170 mm each
Enmaced in pairs.