LOTTO 0149:
ESCUELA ITALIANA PPS. S. XIX - Escena clásica con enamorados
3 000
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
ITALIAN SCHOOL early 19th century
Classical scene with lovers
Oil on panel
Signed "Gaultiery"
Measures 31.5 x 24 cm