מכירה פומבית 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
Lucas aste
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
3.5.22
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, איטליה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
פריט 16:
נמכר ב: €1,800
Modello di veliero in ferro battuto su base a colonna
Venezia, XIX secolo
Difetti e restauri
190 x 52 cm
A model of a sailing ship in wrought iron on a column base
Venice, 19th century
Defects and restorations
190 x 52 cm