מכירה פומבית 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
Lucas aste
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
3.5.22
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, איטליה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
פריט 31:
נמכר ב: €550
€500 - €800
Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo
Vergine addolorata
Olio su tela
Difetti e restauri
63 x 74 cm
Italian school of the 18th century
Sorrowful Virgin
Oil on canvas
Defects and restorations
63 x 74 cm