מכירה פומבית 21
AN ANTIQUE DEALER ATELIER'S
Lucas aste
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
3.5.22
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, איטליה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
Martedì 3 maggio 2022 ore 14
פריט 50:
נמכר ב: €650
Scuola veneziana del XVIII secolo
Ritratto di nobildonna
Pastello su carta
Difetti e restauri
47 x 36 cm
Venetian school of the 18th century
Portrait of a noblewoman
Pastel on paper
Defects and restorations
47 x 36 cm