Auction 48
By Art-Rite
Jun 16, 2022
Via Giovanni Ventura, 5 - 20134 Milano (MI) - Italia, Italy

LOT 48:

Sold for: €170
€200 - €250
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

COLONIA ERITREA - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Tallero d'Italia, 1918
Argento
Gigante 1 Rara
Sigillata BB/SPL dal perito NIP Bruno Grandi, Numismatica Subalpina