Auction 88
By Itineris Auction House
Contact auction house
Jul 6, 2022
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Mercoledì 6 Luglio 2022 ore 16:00
The auction has ended
LOT 1:
Ambito Caravaggesco del XVII secolo LA NEGAZIONE DI SAN PIETRO olio su tela,...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €4,800
Start price:
€
4,500
Estimated price :
€5,000 - €8,000
Buyer's Premium: 26%
More details
|