Auction 88
By Itineris Auction House
Contact auction house
Jul 6, 2022
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Mercoledì 6 Luglio 2022 ore 16:00
The auction has ended
LOT 9:
Scuola Lombardo Veneta del XVI secolo SAN GEROLAMO PENITENTE olio su tavola,...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €1,600
Start price:
€
1,500
Estimated price :
€1,800 - €2,800
Buyer's Premium: 26%
More details
|