Auction 88
By Itineris Auction House
Contact auction house
Jul 6, 2022
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Mercoledì 6 Luglio 2022 ore 16:00
The auction has ended
LOT 27:
Scuola americana del XIX secolo MARINA olio su tela, cm 61x107...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
500
Estimated price :
€500 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 26%
More details
|