Auction 88
By Itineris Auction House
Contact auction house
Jul 6, 2022
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Mercoledì 6 Luglio 2022 ore 16:00
The auction has ended
LOT 34:
Scuola Francese del XVIII secolo NATURA MORTA CON CACCIAGIONE E PESCE olio su...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €1,200
Start price:
€
1,000
Estimated price :
€1,200 - €2,500
Buyer's Premium: 26%
More details
|