Аукцион 2009
Judaica Fine Art Auction
18.10.17
Израиля
21 King David St. Jerusalem
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 30:
Saul Raskin
Эстимейт:
$
1 500 - $1 800
Комиссия аукционного дома: 23%
Подробнее
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию
1866-1966 (Ukrainian, American)
Yom Hakipurim Hazeh, 1958
gouache and pencil on paper
h:42 w:72 cm.
signed, dated and inscribed lower left, titled in Hebrew lower right
Provenance: Private collection, Israel.
Other Notes: Location: Israel.
For estimated delivery time please contact us.