Including 13 works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.
ЛОТ 29:
Pinhas Cohen Gan
$
260
$300-$500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17%
Untitled, 1977, gouache and pencil on paper, 55X76 cm. Signed and dated. Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.