Leilão 2 Parte 2
Antiguidades e Obras de Arte
1.3.19
Rua Côrte Real, n.º 122 (Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
Notice before Bidding:
1. Any shipping costs will be added to the winning price and will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price.
2. Any tax that should be paid to send or release the items to the winner ends - will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price and shipping price.
3. If you have any questions about shipping costs, contact us before bidding: (+351) 226 109 636
LOTE 628:
TAÇA
€50
TAÇA
Em porcelana moldada ao gosto da Companhia das Índias, decoração policroma e ouro com brasão, base em prata portuguesa contraste águia (pós 1985) de 925, marcada Elisée. Cabelo.
Dim.: 9x21 cm.