Notice before Bidding:
1. Any shipping costs will be added to the winning price and will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price.
2. Any tax that should be paid to send or release the items to the winner ends - will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price and shipping price.
3. If you have any questions about shipping costs, contact us before bidding: (+351) 226 109 636
LOTE 416:
SERVIÇO DE JANTAR
€600
SERVIÇO DE JANTAR
Em porcelana francesa de Limoges, decoração policroma e ouro "cena galante", "aves" e "peixes". Composto por 35 pratos rasos, 12 fundos, 10 de sobremesa, 2 saladeiras, 7 travessas, molheira e terrina. 1 prato raso, 2 de sobremesa com esbeiçadelas e 1 fundo com cabelo.