Notice before Bidding:
1. Any shipping costs will be added to the winning price and will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price.
2. Any tax that should be paid to send or release the items to the winner ends - will be paid by the winner additional to the winning price and shipping price.
3. If you have any questions about shipping costs, contact us before bidding: (+351) 226 109 636
LOTE 428:
TOUCADOR
€150
TOUCADOR
Marchetaria de madeira exótica, de quatro gavetas, pernas com aplicações e ponteiras em metal amarelo, tampo em vidro, espelho com moldura dourada. Séc. XX (anos 60). Pequenos defeitos, vidro do tampo partido.
Dim: 186x170x52 cm.