Auction 60 Part 3
Antiques, Works of Art and Collectibles
Mar 27, 2019
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 812:
Seis colheres de café
Sold for: €30
€30
Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Seis colheres de café
prata de 835 milésimos, cabos com decoração relevada e vazada "Astrolábio", contraste do Porto (pós-1985). Sinais de uso. Dim.:9,5 cm. Peso.: 40 g.