Auction 8 Part 1 Antiques and Works of Art
Sep 27, 2019 (your local time)
 Quinta da Tojela, Rua 25 de Abril nª44 Vila das Aves 4795-023 Aves (Portugal)

EXHIBITION:

25 de September - 15h às 21h

26 de September - 15h às 21h

27 de September - 15h às 19h

LOT 2:

PAR DE LITOGRAFIAS

Sold for: €20
€20
Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only

PAR DE LITOGRAFIAS

"Cenas de interior"
Litografias coloridas sobre papel. Pequenos defeitos.
Dim. Total: 31x38 cm.