19.10.19 (A sua hora local)
Itália
 via Giovanni Ventura, 5 - 20134 Milano

LOTE 171:

RICHARD HUELSENBECK (1892 - 1974)

750
€800 - €1,200
Comissão da leiloeira: 25% Mais detalhes

Untitled
1947
Gouache on paper laid on board
55 x 75 cm
Signed and dated lower left
Declaration of authenticity issued by Enzo Pagani on the reverse
PROVENANCE:
Galleria Pagani Il Grattacielo, Milan
Private collection, Milan
EXHIBITED:
27 February -16 March 1970, Richard Huelsenbeck. Dada Galleria Pagani il Grattacielo, Milan