Auction 1 Part 2
Monday, 28.10.19 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

LOT 216:

ALBERTO GARUTTI (1948-)

Sold for: €3,000
1,500
€1,500 - €2,500
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: On commission only

Senza titolo 1995
specchio forato cm 35,5x28,2
firmato e datato sul retro
provenienza: Collezione privata, Pescara

Untitled 1995
perforated mirror 13,97x11,1 in
signed and dated on the reverse
provenance: Private collection, Pescara