Auction 1 Part 2
Monday, 28.10.19 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

LOT 223:

ROBERTO BARNI (1939-)

Sold for: €2,500
2,500
€2,500 - €3,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: On commission only

Avventura del pensiero domestico 1984
olio su tela cm 130x150
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
autentica dell'artista su foto

oil on canvas 51,18x59,05 in
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
photo certificate by the artist