Auction 1 Part 2
Monday, 28.10.19 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

LOT 224:

ROBERTO BARNI (1939-)

3,500
€3,500 - €4,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: On commission only

Trono 1988
olio su tela cm 180x160
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
autentica dell'artista su foto

Trono 1988
oil on canvas 70,86x62,99 in
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
photo certificate by the artist