Auction 1 Part 2
Monday, 28.10.19 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

LOT 234:

OMAR GALLIANI (1954-)

Sold for: €3,300
3,000
€3,000 - €4,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: On commission only

Senza titolo 1980
olio e metallo su tavola cm 226x140
firmato sul retro
provenienza: Soave Arte Moderna e Contemporanea, Alessandria

Untitled 1980
oil and metal on board 88,97x55,11 in
signed on the reverse
provenance: Soave Arte Moderna e Contemporanea, Alessandria