Auction 1 Part 2
Monday, 28.10.19 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

LOT 236:

ALBERTO GARUTTI (1948-)

Sold for: €3,300
2,500
€2,500 - €4,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: On commission only

Senza titolo 1995
carta da parati cm 47x37
firmato e datato sul retro
provenienza: Collezione privata, Pescara

Untitled 1995
wallpaper 18,5x14,56 in
signed and dated on the reverse
provenance: Private collection, Pescara