Auction 1 Part 2
Monday, 28.10.19 (Your local time)
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova

LOT 248:

GIUSEPPE SPAGNULO (1936-2016)

10,000
€10,000 - €11,500
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: On commission only

Ferro spezzato 1974
acciaio cm 19x27x25
firmato e datato
provenienza: Grossetti Arte, Milano
acquistato direttamente dall'artista

Ferro spezzato 1974
steel 7,48x10,62x9,84 in
signed and dated
provenance: Grossetti Arte, Milan
acquired directly from the artist