Auction 3 Part 3
Dec 5, 2019
(Your local time)
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
Asta di antiquariato - Parte III
LOT 863:
Crocefisso in legno intagliato e dorato a mecca sec.XVIII
Sold for: €80
1
Auction house commission:
24%
VAT: On commission only