מכירה פומבית 1 חלק א'
11.12.19 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

פריט 21:

21 PARTICOLARE CASSETTONE

נמכר ב: €2,750
2,200
הערכה:
€3,000 - €4,000
עמלת בית המכירות: לפרטים נוספים
מע"מ: על העמלה בלבד

PARTICOLARE CASSETTONE da corredo a due cassetti eseguito in noce ed intarsiato sul piano e sui laterali a motivi ornamentali in bosso. Ebanisteria siciliana, secolo XVIII. Cm 113x116 H 85
COMMODE from ecclesiastical kit with two drawers executed in walnut and inlaid on the top and on the sides with ornamental motifs in boxwood. Sicilian cabinet making, 18th century. Cm 113x116 H 85.