Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
I tornata
LOTE 33:
33 DOMENICO QUATTROCIOCCHI (1872-1941) Pastore con gregge
€600 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
DOMENICO QUATTROCIOCCHI (1872-1941) "Pastore con gregge". Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 25x32.
DOMENICO QUATTROCIOCCHI (1872-1941) "Shepherd with flock". Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame. Cm 25x32.