Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
I tornata
LOT 41:
41 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio.
Sold for: €150
€300 - €400
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio". Piccolo acquerello su carta con dedica. Datato 1983. Cm 9,5x18.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Landscape". Small watercolor on paper with dedication. Dated 1983. 9.5x18 cm.