Subasta 1 Parte 2
12.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
II tornata
LOTE 145:
145 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio lacustre. Acquerello su carta.
€400 - €500
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio lacustre". Acquerello su carta. Datato 1989. Cm 27x19.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Landscape of the lake". Watercolor on paper. Dated 1989. Cm 27x19.