Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 170:

170 SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL SECOLO XVIII San Francesco. Dipinto esagonale

€400 - €500
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL SECOLO XVIII "San Francesco". Dipinto esagonale ad olio su vetro in cornice dorata. Cm 28x20.
NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL OF 18TH CENTURY "San Francesco". Hexagonal oil painting on glass in a gold frame. Cm 28x20.