Subasta 1 Parte 2
12.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
II tornata
LOTE 170:
170 SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL SECOLO XVIII San Francesco. Dipinto esagonale
€400 - €500
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL SECOLO XVIII "San Francesco". Dipinto esagonale ad olio su vetro in cornice dorata. Cm 28x20.
NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL OF 18TH CENTURY "San Francesco". Hexagonal oil painting on glass in a gold frame. Cm 28x20.