Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 186:

186 SCUOLA EMILIANA DEL SECOLO XVII La Carit%c3%a0 romana.

Sold for: €1,500
1,500
€2,500 - €3,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: NaN% On commission only

SCUOLA EMILIANA DEL SECOLO XVII "La Carità romana". Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice di noce. Cm 102x76.
17TH CENTURY EMILIAN SCHOOL "Roman Charity". Oil painting on canvas in a walnut frame. Cm102x76.