Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 189:

189 VEDUTA DI PALERMO CON BARCHE DI PESCATORI.

3,000
€4,000 - €5,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

VEDUTA DI PALERMO CON BARCHE DI PESCATORI. Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato, firmato M. Mirabella. Cm 104x64.
View of Palermo with fishing boats". Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame, signed M. Mirabella. Cm 104x64.