Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 199:

199 PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) Farandole Gassin.

Sold for: €1,700
1,500
€2,500 - €3,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) "Farandole Gassin". Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 55x38. € 1500
PIETRO DE FRANCISCO (1873-1969) "Farandole Gassin". Oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 55x38.