Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
II tornata
LOT 200:
200 SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL SECOLO XVIII Figura di bambinello.
Sold for: €800
€800 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL SECOLO XVIII "Figura di bambinello". Dipinto ad olio su vetro in cornice dorata. Cm 39x30.
SICILIAN SCHOOL OF XVIII CENTURY "Child's figure". Oil painting on glass in a gold frame. Cm 39x30.