Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
II tornata
LOT 203:
203 CROCE TARAVELLA (1964) Via del corso Roma.
Sold for: €3,000
2,000
€3,000 - €4,000
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
CROCE TARAVELLA (1964) "Via del corso Roma". Tecnica mista su tela, datato 2005. Cm 116,5x156,5.
CROCE TARAVELLA (1964) "Via del corso Roma". Mixed media on canvas, dated 2005. Cm 116,5x156,5.