Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 203:

203 CROCE TARAVELLA (1964) Via del corso Roma.

Sold for: €3,000
2,000
€3,000 - €4,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

CROCE TARAVELLA (1964) "Via del corso Roma". Tecnica mista su tela, datato 2005. Cm 116,5x156,5.
CROCE TARAVELLA (1964) "Via del corso Roma". Mixed media on canvas, dated 2005. Cm 116,5x156,5.