Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
II tornata
LOT 204:
204 TEODORO DUCLERE (1812-1869) Veduta di Villa Belmonte a Palermo.
€1,000 - €1,200
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
TEODORO DUCLERE (1812-1869) "Veduta di Villa Belmonte a Palermo". Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 29x19.
TEODORO DUCLERE (1812-1869) "View of Villa Belmonte in Palermo". Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Cm 29x19.