Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
II tornata
LOT 205:
205 AURORA VARVARO Astratto. Dipinto ad olio su tela.
€400 - €500
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
AURORA VARVARO "Astratto". Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato '76 . Cm 70x70.
AURORA VARVARO "Abstract". Oil painting on canvas. Dated '76. Cm 70x70.