Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 238:
238 VOLATILE IN VETRO colorato di Murano.
€300 - €400
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
VOLATILE IN VETRO colorato di Murano. Firmato Seguso. Secolo XX. Cm 47 H 16.
BIRD in colored Murano glass. Signed Seguso. 20th century Cm 47 H 16.