Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 238:

238 VOLATILE IN VETRO colorato di Murano.

€300 - €400
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

VOLATILE IN VETRO colorato di Murano. Firmato Seguso. Secolo XX. Cm 47 H 16.
BIRD in colored Murano glass. Signed Seguso. 20th century Cm 47 H 16.