Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 244:

244 LOTTO DI TRE ELEGANTI APPLIQUE

450
€600 - €800
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

LOTTO DI TRE ELEGANTI APPLIQUE con supporti in metallo dorato e brindoli in vetro policromo. Secolo XX. Cm H 54.
LOT OF THREE ELEGANT APPLIQUE with gilded metal supports and polychrome glass brindles. 20th century Cm H 54.