Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 254:

254 COPPIA DI SPECCHIERE in legno dorato

350
€600 - €800
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

COPPIA DI SPECCHIERE in legno dorato ed inciso con palmette stilizzate. Sicilia, inizi secolo XIX. Cm 85x72.
PAIR OF MIRRORS in gilded and engraved wood with stylized palmettes. Sicily, early 19th century. Cm 85x72.