Auction 1 Part 3
Dec 13, 2019
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 256:
256 FIGURE DI DONNE. Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata.
€800 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
VAT: On commission only
FIGURE DI DONNE. Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Datato '70, firmato G. Gambino. Cm 62x38.
FIGURES OF WOMEN. Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Dated 70, signed G. Gambino. Cm 62x38.