Subasta 1 Parte 3
13.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
LOTE 258:
258 SCUOLA VENETA DEL SECOLO XVIII Scena storica.
Vendido por: €700
€800 - €1,200
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
SCUOLA VENETA DEL SECOLO XVIII "Scena storica". Dipinto ad olio su vetro in cornice. Cm 30x23.
VENETIAN SCHOOL OF THE XVIII CENTURY "Historic scene". Oil painting on glass in frame. Cm 30x23.